AG试玩平台APP

 

產品列表

透鏡光纖(Lensed fiber)

斜麵光纖(角-拋光)康寧62.5/125um多模光纖, FC/APC(FC/PC)



Polishing angle(拋光角度,斜麵光纖): ~ 45 deg

Fiber: Multi- mode  Corning smf 28e, primary coated 0.9mm jacket
Fiber end termination: FC/APC (or FC/PC) -- buyer needs to speficity the type of connector when buying

Fiber pigtails length, m : ~ 2
Stripped area, mm:  ~14
Testing wavelengths, nm: ~630/1310 nm
Back reflection loss, dB: N/A


BL5-SM28-1000:大工作距離透鏡光纖, SMF28e光纖, FC/PC


Extended working distance, um:   ~900- 1000

Optical spot size (FWHM), um: ~15x15

Fiber: Single mode fiber smf 28e, primary coated
Fiber end termination: FC/PC
Fiber pigtails length, m : ~ 1.5
Fiber tip: BL5 lens (200/230 um)
Stripped area, mm:  ~14
Testing wavelengths, nm: 1550/1310 nm
Back reflection loss, dB: N/A


BL5-SM28-600: 大工作距離透鏡光纖, SMF28e光纖, FC/PC


Extended working distance, um:   ~500- 600

Optical spot size (FWHM), um: ~15x15

Fiber: Single mode fiber smf 28e, primary coated
Fiber end termination: FC/PC
Fiber pigtails length, m : ~ 1.5
Fiber tip: BL5 lens (105/125 um)
Stripped area, mm:  ~14
Testing wavelengths, nm: 1550/1310 nm
Back reflection loss, dB: N/A


CL5-HP405: 錐形透鏡單模光纖, SM405-HP,FC/APC



Extended working distance, um:   ~15-25

Optical spot size (FWHM), um: ~1.1x1.2

Fiber: Single mode fiber SM405-HP, primary coated
Fiber end termination: FC/APC
Fiber pigtails length, m : ~ 1.5
Fiber tip: CL5 lens (105/125 um)
Stripped area, mm:  ~14
Testing wavelengths, nm: 410 nm
Back reflection loss, dB: >-34


CL5-HP780: 錐形透鏡單模光纖, HP780,FC/APC



Extended working distance, um: ~15-25

Optical spot size (FWHM), um: ~1.7x1.7

Fiber: Single mode fiber HP780, primary coated
Fiber end termination: FC/APC
Fiber pigtails length, m : ~ 1
Fiber tip: CL5 lens (105/125 um)
Stripped area, mm: ~14
Testing wavelengths, nm: 820 nm
Back reflection loss, dB: >-34


CL5-PM1550: 錐形透鏡單模保偏PM1550光纖, 無連接器


Extended working distance, um:   ~15-25

Optical spot size (FWHM), um: ~2.6x2.5

Fiber: Single mode pm1550 fiber, primary coated
Fiber end termination: no connector
Fiber pigtails length, m : ~ 1
Fiber tip: CL5 lens (105/125 um)
Stripped area, mm:  ~14
Testing wavelengths, nm: 1550 nm
Back reflection loss, dB: >-34


CL5-SM28: 錐形透鏡單模光纖,SMF28e, FC/APC

Extended working distance, um:   ~15-25

Optical spot size (FWHM), um: ~2.5x2.5

Fiber: Single mode fiber smf 28e, primary coated
Fiber end termination: FC/APC
Fiber pigtails length, m : ~ 2
Fiber tip: CL5 lens (105/125 um)
Stripped area, mm:  ~14
Testing wavelengths, nm: 1550/1310 nm
Back reflection loss, dB: >-34

更多產品信息請聯係,蘇州AG试玩平台APP光電技術有限公司,0512-67626449,sales@ecfa-hotel.com