AG试玩平台APP

 

產品列表

光功率計

Product Introduction:

FEATURES:
●850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm;
●FC, SC, ST adapters and 2.5mm UPP
●Data storage
●Data transfer (optional)
●7X24 real-time test on PC; (optional)
●Built-in VFL (optional);
●Energy save mode;
●Reference value storage;
●Power autonomy of 100 hours;
●One-year warranty and Three-year recommended
  calibration interval

 

SPECIFICATIONS
Model AOP100T AOP100M AOP100C
Measurement Range(dBm) +10~ -70 +18~ -60 +26~ -50
Accuracy * ±0.2 dB
Calibrated Wavelengths 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
Resolution 0.01dB
Connector FC & 2.5mm UPP, (option: SC, ST)
Reference Value storage Yes
Automatic Power Off No operation in 10 minutes (can be canceled), Low battery energy
Build in VFL (Optional) 1mW or 10mW or customize
Data Storage 40 traces
Battery Charge Yes
Wave ID (Optional) Yes
Data Transfer (Optional) Yes
Real Time Monitor (Optional) 10minutes to 360 days, interval: 0.5s, 2s, 15s, 60s, 180s, 600s
Battery Life Above 100 hours
Power Supply AA * 2 batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter

** at 20±3℃, CW, with FC connector, -10dBm
For 850nm, the Min. Power measurement: -50dBm@AOP100T, -30dBm@AOP100C

 

GENERAL SPECIFICATIONS
Size(H*W*D) 170mm * 97mm * 38mm
Weight About 380g
Storage Temperature -20 -- +60℃ , < 90%RH
Operating Temperature -10 -- +50℃, < 90%RH

 

ACCESSORIES
Standard Optional
User's manual*1 SC interchangeable adapter*1
Certificate of Calibration*1 ST interchangeable adapter*1
Carrying bag*1 AC/DC adapter*1
  Hardware and software of PC connection*1

蘇州AG试玩平台APP光電技術有限公司提供選型支持和售後服務,歡迎廣大用戶來電谘詢0512-67626449,sales@ecfa-hotel.com