AG试玩平台APP

 

產品列表

DFB 激光器模塊 (NOLATECH)

DFB LASER MODULES

 

MOCVD structure

14-pin DIL or butterfly package with built-in monitor photodiode, thermistor, thermoelectric cooler, and singlemode fiber pigtail

Coaxial package with built-in monitor photodiode and singlemode fiber pigtail

Single-mode (SMF-28e) or polarization-maintaining (PM) fiber pigtails

Optional FC/APC connector

InGaAs monitor photodiode

CW or pulsed operation, switching time 10ns

Narrow spectral line-width

 

 

DFB laser modules

 

型號

峰值波長( nm)

典型功率, mW

譜寬, MHz

封裝類型

 (CW/Pulse)

1305

5 / 15

<10

14 pin Butterfly

1305

5 /15

<10

Coaxial

1550

10 / 30

<10

14 pin Butterfly

1550

10 / 30

<10

Coaxial

1650

3 / 8

<10

14 pin Butterfly

更多產品信息請聯係,蘇州AG试玩平台APP光電技術有限公司,0512-67626449,sales@ecfa-hotel.com