AG试玩平台APP

 

產品列表
您當前所在的位置: 首頁 >> AG试玩平台APP产品 >> 激光二極管 >> 二極管激光器

二極管激光器

二極管激光器





Wavelength:

 793nm, 808nm, 830nm,

915nm, 940nm,976nm

1064nm, 1320nm, 1440nm

1470nm, 1550nm

Mount type:  

 C-mount, Q-mount



Wavelength: 

635nm, 785nm, 793nm

 808nm, 830nm, 915nm,

940nm, 976nm, 1064nm, 

 1470nm, 1550nm

Output power: 

2mW - 1000W




Wavelength:

 405nm - 1550nm             

Power: 20mW - 300mW

Package: 5.6mm TO, 9mm TO




Coaxial packaged laser diode

Wavelength: 

405nm - 1550nm

Optical fiber: 

singlemode, multimode

Fiber connector: FC, SMA



 

Wavelength: 375nm - 980nm

with power supply unit




 


Wavelength: 

405nm, 450nm, 520nm

532nm, 635nm, 655nm

Beam profile: 

dot, line, cross line


更多產品信息請聯係,蘇州AG试玩平台APP光電技術有限公司,0512-67626449,sales@ecfa-hotel.com